If you’re stuck at home during Coachella, you’re sure to want to check out the live stream from the festival.


Though the schedule on the live.coachella.com site is difficult to navigate, and even more annoying to make a schedule, a generous soul on this Bonnaroo forum has laid out an easy-to-navigate text schedule that should be able to help out tremendously.

Note: times are subject to change. Times listed are in EST. List might not be complete. Please refer to the official Coachella times for accurate, up-to-the-minute listings.

Coachella Live Stream: Channel 1

https://youtu.be/SjOLOfyn95U

Coachella Live Stream: Channel 2

https://youtu.be/PvHy7jNCfs0

Coachella Live Stream: Channel 3

https://youtu.be/xhMmH0AFwLc

Coachella Live Stream Set Times

Friday:

Carla Morrsion
6:35PM – 7:15PM @ CHANNEL 3

Lapsley
7:15PM – 7:45PM @ CHANNEL 3

Louis the Child
2:45PM – 3:35PM PDT @ CHANNEL 3

HEALTH
7:45PM – 8:30PM @ CHANNEL 3

Mavis Staples
6:35PM – 7:25PM @ CHANNEL 1

The Front Bottoms
6:35PM – 7:20PM @ CHANNEL 2

Joey Bada$$
7:20PM – 8:05PM @ CHANNEL 2

Robert Delong
7:25PM – 8:15PM @ CHANNEL 1

Ibeyi
8:05PM – 8:50PM @ CHANNEL 2

Bob Moses
8:15PM – 9:00PM @ CHANNEL 1

Christine and the Queens
8:30PM – 9:15PM @ CHANNEL 3

Lord Huron
8:50PM – 9:40PM @ CHANNEL 2

Foals
9:00PM – 9:50PM @ CHANNEL 1

Miami Horror
9:15PM – 10:00PM @ CHANNEL 3

Gallant
9:40PM – 10:25PM @ CHANNEL 2

Of Monsters and Men
9:50PM – 10:40PM @ CHANNEL 1

St. Germain
10:00PM – 10:50PM @ CHANNEL 3

BORNS
10:30PM – 11:10PM @ CHANNEL 2

The Kills
10:50PM – 11:40PM @ CHANNEL 1

Louis The Child
10:50PM – 11:40PM @ CHANNEL 3

The Last Shadow Puppets
11:20PM – 12:10AM @ CHANNEL 2

A$AP ROCKY
11:40PM – 12:30AM @ CHANNEL 1

Sam Feldt
11:40PM – 12:30AM

Sufjan Stevens
12:10AM – 1:00AM @ CHANNEL 2

Ellie Goulding
12:30AM – 1:20AM @ CHANNEL 1

Lido
12:35AM – 1:15AM @channel 3

Savages
1:00AM – 1:150AM @ CHANNEL 2

Underworld

1:15AM – 2:25AM @ CHANNEL 3

Jack Ü
1:20AM – 2:20AM @ CHANNEL 1

Purity Ring
1:20AM – 2:10AM @ CHANNEL 3

M83
2:00AM – 2:50AM @ CHANNEL 2

Rae Sremmurd
2:25AM – 3:15AM @ CHANNEL 3

LCD Soundsystem
2:20 AM – 4:00AM @ CHANNEL 1

Lucent Dossier Experience
3:15AM – 3:55AM @ CHANNEL 3

Saturday:

Protoje
6:35PM – 7:05PM @ CHANNEL 3

Strangers You Know
7:15PM – 8:00PM @ CHANNEL 3

Chronixx
6:35PM – 7:20PM@ CHANNEL 2

DMAs
6:35PM – 7:20PM @ CHANNEL 1

Alvvays
7:20PM – 8:05PM @ CHANNEL 2

Moon Taxi
7:25PM – 8:00PM @ CHANNEL 1

Lush
8:05PM – 8:50PM @ CHANNEL 3

Gary Clark Jr.
8:00PM – 8:50PM @ CHANNEL 1

Zella Day
8:05PM – 8:50PM @ CHANNEL 2

Rhye
8:50PM – 9:40PM @ CHANNEL 3

James Bay
8:55PM – 9:45PM @ CHANNEL 2

Run the Jewels
9:00PM – 9:50PM @ CHANNEL 1

Deerhunter
9:45PM – 10:35PM @ CHANNEL 2

Courtney Barnett
9:50PM – 10:40PM @ CHANNEL 1

SZA
9:50PM – 10:40PM @ CHANNEL 3

The Arcs
10:35PM – 11:25PM @ CHANNEL 2

Lost Frequencies
10:40 PM – 11:30PM @ CHANNEL 3

CHVRCHES
11:00PM – 11:50PM @ CHANNEL 1

Unknown Mortal Orchesta
11:30PM – 12:20AM @ CHANNEL 2

Matoma
11:30 PM – 12:20 AM @ CHANNEL 3

Silversun Pickups
11:50PM – 12:40AM @ CHANNEL 1

Halsey
12:20AM – 1:15AM @ CHANNEL 2

Vince Staples
12:30AM – 1:20AM @ CHANNEL 3

Disclosure
12:40AM – 1:35AM @ CHANNEL 1

The Damned
1:25am – @ CHANNEL 2

Ice Cube
1:40AM – 2:35AM @ CHANNEL 1

Zhu
2:10AM – 3:00AM @ CHANNEL 3

Grimes
2:15AM – 3:05 AM @ CHANNEL 2

Zedd
2:40AM – 3:35AM @ CHANNEL 1

Shamir
3:05AM – 3:50AM @ CHANNEL 2

RL Grime
3:05AM – 3:55 AM @channel 3

Guns N Roses
3:40AM – 3:55AM @ CHANNEL 1

Sunday:

The Heavy
6:35PM – 7:15PM @ CHANNEL 3

Kamasi Washington
7:20PM – 8:20PM @ CHANNEL 3

Nathaniel Rateliff and the Night Sweats
6:35PM – 7:10PM @ CHANNEL 1

The Vandals
6:35PM – 7:15PM @ CHANNEL 2

Rancid
7:10PM – 8:00PM @ CHANNEL 1

Joywave
7:15PM – 8:00PM @ CHANNEL 2

Matt and Kim
8:00PM – 8:50PM @ CHANNEL 1

Pete Yorn
8:00PM – 8:40PM @ CHANNEL 2

Meg Myers
8:20PM – 9:00PM @ CHANNEL 3

Hudson Mohawke
8:40PM – 9:30PM @ CHANNEL 2

Cold War Kids
8:55PM – 9:40PM @ CHANNEL 1

Claptone Immortal Live
9:00PM – 9:50PM @ CHANNEL 3

Crystal Fighters
9:30PM – 10:15PM @ CHANNEL 2

The 1975
9:40PM – 10:30PM @ CHANNEL 1

Tchami
9:50PM – 10:40PM @ CHANNEL 3

Autolux
10:15PM – 11:00PM @ CHANNEL 2

Thomas Jack
10:40PM – 11:30PM @ CHANNEL 3

Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros
10:50PM – 11:40PM @ CHANNEL 1

Chris Stapleton
11:00PM – 11:45PM @ CHANNEL 2

Baauer
11:30PM – 12:20AM @ CHANNEL 3

Major Lazer
11:40PM – 12:35AM @ CHANNEL 1

Beach House
11:45PM – 12:35AM @ CHANNEL 2

The Chainsmokers
12:20AM – 1:10AM @ CHANNEL 3

Anderson.Paak
12:35AM – 1:25AM @ CHANNEL 2

Sia
12:40AM – 1:40AM @ CHANNEL 1

KSHMR
1:10AM – 2:00AM @ CHANNEL 3

Death Grips
1:25AM – 2:15AM @ CHANNEL 2

Calvin Harris
1:40AM – 2:55AM @ CHANNEL 1

Flume
2:00AM – 2:55AM @ CHANNEL 3

Miike Snow
2:10AM – 3:00AM @ CHANNEL 2