Bonnaroo 2017 — one of the best festivals in the world with many of the biggest names in music — is going down this weekend and if you’re not there, the next best thing is watching the Bonnaroo live stream via Red Bull TV!


This year the festival is being streamed over 3 channels to ensure you can watch as many acts as your heart desires — including an all-EDM feed with some of our absolute favorites! You can keep it locked on channel 3 for your electronic fix, or change it up to see the many musical styles Bonnaroo has to offer.

Tonight Unlike Pluto, Rezz, Matoma, Claude VonStroke, Big Gigantic and more will take the stage, so tune in for live performances and behind-the-scenes action straight from Manchester, TN.

You can also see plenty of behind the scenes action by tuning into your favorite DJs on Snapchat via Official Stories!

It’s heating up now! (Literally, it’s hot out there!)

BONNAROO LIVE STREAM:

Bonnaroo 2017 live stream schedule (all times in CT):

Friday, June 9

Channel 1
5.10pm The Strumbellas
6.10pm Cold War Kids
7.10pm Francis and The Lights
9.10pm Kaleo
10.10pm Glass Animals
11.15pm Preservation Hall Jazz Band
12.30am Gallant

Channel 2
5.10pm LÉON
6.10pm Kevin Morby
7.10pm James Vincent McMorrow
8.15pm Stick Figure
10.00pm Turkuaz
11.00pm Angelique Kidjo
12.00am Twiddle

Channel 3
5.10pm Ganja White Night
7.15pm Illenium
8.15pm Getter
11.30pm NGHTMRE
12.30am Ookay

Saturday, June 10

Channel 1
5.10pm The Front Bottoms
6.10pm Lukas Nelson and the Promise of The Real
7.15pm Tegan and Sara
8.15pm The Head and the Heart
11.35pm Red Hot Chili Peppers

Channel 2
5.10pm Rainbow Kitten Surprise
6.10pm Deap Vally
8.15pm Joseph
9.30pm Bad Suns
10.30pm Portugal. The Man

Channel 3
5.10pm Unlike Pluto
8.15pm Rezz
9.15pm: Matoma
11.15pm: Claude VonStroke
12.15am: Big Gigantic

Sunday, June 11

Channel 1
5.05pm Margo Price
5.45pm Royal Blood
6.45pm Umphrey’s McGee
8.45pm Lorde
10.45pm Flume

Channel 2
6.45pm White Reaper
7.45pm Greensky Bluegrass
9.00pm Flatbush Zombies
10.00pm BADBADNOTGOOD

Channel 3
5.05pm Jason Huber
6.05pm Vanic
8.05pm Borgore
9.15pm Yellow Claw
10.15pm marshmello