The Ultra Live Stream is finally here, and we’ve got you covered all weekend with the schedule and important moments.


UMF TV is live streaming the festival all weekend long with headliners and support and some surprise guests still to be announced. If you’re looking for the best seat in the house, you already have it.

The live stream will begin at 3pm ET every day and go until the festival closes. There’s sure to be lots of commentary and special moments with the artists, including headliners like Axwell Λ Ingrosso, The Chainsmokers, Above & Beyond, and the special unannounced guests on Sunday, so don’t miss a second.

For day 1, go here or watch below.

ULTRA LIVE STREAM

Ultra Live Stream Hours

Friday, March 23: 3 PM – 12 AM
Saturday, March 24: 3 PM – 12 AM
Sunday, March 25: 3 PM – 11 PM

Ultra Live Stream Schedule – Day 1

Preshow: 3 PM
Raiden: 4 PM
Ksuke: 4:20 PM
Kungs: 4:30 PM
Joyryde: 5:30 PM
Oliver Heldens: 6:00 PM
Azealia Banks: 6:30 PM
Steve Aoki: 6:40 PM
Gud Vibrations: 7:20 PM
Armin van Buuren: 7:45 PM
Fischerspooner: 8:45 PM
Hardwell: 8:50 PM
Slushii: 9:50 PM
DJ Snake: 9:55 PM
Virtual Self: 11:00 PM
Flosstradamus: 11:20 PM
Axwell Λ Ingrosso: 11:40 PM
Empire of the Sun: 12:00 AM
*All times are EST*

Ultra Live Stream Schedule – Day 2

Opening show: 3:00 PM
Cheat Codes: 3:05 PM
Mykris: 3:50 PM
Fedde Le Grand: 3:55 PM
Kriss Kross Amsterdam: 4:30 PM
Nora En Pure: 5:00 PM
Alan Walker: 5:30 PM
Keys N Krates: 6:00 PM
Jauz: 6:20 PM
Frank Walker: 6:50 PM
Audien: 7:00 PM
Tiesto: 7:10 PM
Lost Kings: 8:40 PM
Afrojack: 8:45 PM
G-Eazy: 9:40 PM
Marshmello: 9:50 PM
Cedric Gervais: 10:50 PM
The Chainsmokers: 11:00 PM
Tchami vs Malaa: No Redemption: 12:00 AM
*All times are EST*

Ultra Stream Schedule – Day 3

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano: 3:05 PM
Andrew Rayel: 3:40 PM
Dash Berlin: 3:55 PM
Paul Oakenfold: 4:55 PM
Andy C: 5:00 PM
Vini Vici: 5:10 PM
Nicky Romero: 5:30 PM
The Wailers ft Julian Marley: 6:00 PM
KSHMR: 6:05 PM
Modestep: 7:05 PM
Armin van Buuren: 7:15 PM
Kaskade: 7:45 PM
What So Not: 8:10 PM
David Guetta: 8:15 PM
Eric Prydz: 9:15 PM
Above & Beyond: 9:30 PM
Main Stage special guest (Swedish House Mafia): 10:00 PM
*All times are EST*

 

Photo by Rukes.com